Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

EUR/RON

eur-ron flag

Euro / Leu Rumano

5.33382
RON
Patrocinado
-0.00016
0.00%
16 oct, 2:14 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 02:15 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 5.33377
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno5.328565.339875.334224.50000
Mañana Siguiente5.328565.339875.334224.50000
Una Semana5.331165.343375.3372735.0000
Dos Semanas5.334165.346575.3403766.0000
Tres Semanas5.336925.349825.3433796.0264
Un Mes5.341665.355375.34852147.500
Dos Meses5.355665.370875.36327295.000
Tres Meses5.367165.383375.37527415.000
Seis Meses5.410165.429375.41977860.000
Nueve Meses5.458165.482375.470271,365.00
Un Año5.493165.524375.508771,750.00
Dos Años5.713165.749375.731273,975.00
Anuncio