Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

EUR/SGD

eur-sgd flag

Euro / Dolar Singapurense

1.43785
SGD
Patrocinado
+0.00021
+0.01%
16 oct, 1:43 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 01:43 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 1.43784
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Spot Siguiente1.437801.437921.437860.20000
Una Semana1.437491.437641.43757-2.75000
Dos Semanas1.437191.437491.43734-5.00000
Tres Semanas1.436931.437231.43708-7.60000
Un Mes1.436561.436841.43670-11.4000
Dos Meses1.435461.435801.43563-22.1000
Tres Meses1.434291.434671.43448-33.6000
Cuatro Meses1.432781.433371.43308-47.6500
Cinco Meses1.431481.432231.43186-59.8500
Seis Meses1.429991.431081.43054-73.0500
Siete Meses1.428291.429801.42905-87.9500
Ocho Meses1.426541.428471.42751-103.350
Nueve Meses1.424881.427221.42605-117.900
Diez Meses1.423251.425751.42450-133.400
Once Meses1.421631.424291.42296-148.800
Un Año1.420011.422961.42149-163.550
Dos Años1.397831.413041.40544-324.050
Anuncio