Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

SGD/EUR

sgd-eur flag

Dolar Singapurense / Euro

0.69978
EUR
Patrocinado
+0.00028
+0.04%
13 oct, 0:38 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 24:38 Oct 13, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 0.69977
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno0.699710.699770.69974-0.26500
Mañana Siguiente0.699760.699820.699790.21500
Spot Siguiente0.699760.699820.699790.19500
Una Semana0.699870.699940.699901.33000
Dos Semanas0.700010.700080.700052.74500
Tres Semanas0.700140.700210.700184.07000
Un Mes0.700360.700430.700406.27000
Dos Meses0.700790.700880.7008410.6550
Tres Meses0.701350.701440.7013916.2250
Cuatro Meses0.702000.702120.7020622.9000
Cinco Meses0.702580.702710.7026428.7250
Seis Meses0.703210.703350.7032835.0750
Siete Meses0.703970.704150.7040642.9150
Ocho Meses0.704630.704830.7047349.5900
Nueve Meses0.705330.705560.7054556.7650
Diez Meses0.706110.706340.7062264.5300
Once Meses0.706820.707060.7069471.6850
Un Año0.707520.707820.7076778.9800
Dos Años0.715650.716310.71598162.055
Anuncio