Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/ARS
usd-ars flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Peso Argentino
1,527.50
ARS
Patrocinado
+1.70000
+0.11%
22 oct, 20:10 UTC
Abierto

Tasas a Futuro de USD/ARS

Desde: 20:09 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 1527.49
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Spot Siguiente1,528.271,528.311,528.297,950.00
Un Mes1,550.691,551.301,550.99235,000.00
Dos Meses1,576.871,577.941,577.40499,100.00
Tres Meses1,609.771,611.311,610.54830,500.00
Seis Meses1,700.711,702.981,701.841,743,500.00
Nueve Meses1,799.501,803.851,801.672,741,800.00
Un Año1,925.511,928.641,927.073,995,800.00
Anuncio