Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/CHF
usd-chf flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Franco Suizo
0.82507
CHF
Patrocinado
+0.00510
+0.62%
23 oct, 20:59 UTC
Cerrado

Tasas a Futuro de USD/CHF

Desde: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 0.824698
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno0.824290.824560.82442-2.78000
Mañana Siguiente0.824470.824740.82460-0.95000
Spot Siguiente0.824460.824740.82460-0.94750
Una Semana0.823850.824180.82401-6.85400
Dos Semanas0.823200.823500.82335-13.5070
Tres Semanas0.822530.822830.82268-20.1520
Un Mes0.821580.821880.82173-29.6385
Dos Meses0.818540.818920.81873-59.6815
Tres Meses0.815380.815900.81564-90.6045
Cuatro Meses0.812360.812960.81266-120.390
Cinco Meses0.809200.809770.80948-152.141
Seis Meses0.806450.806960.80670-179.957
Siete Meses0.803410.803980.80369-210.044
Ocho Meses0.800140.800790.80047-242.295
Nueve Meses0.797260.797990.79762-270.733
Diez Meses0.794180.794980.79458-301.200
Once Meses0.791100.791990.79155-331.530
Un Año0.788190.789180.78869-360.112
Dos Años0.755080.756730.75590-687.941
Tres Años0.725760.727030.72640-983.000
Cuatro Años0.697360.699630.69850-1,262.00
Cinco Años0.670960.673230.67210-1,526.00
Anuncio