Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/COP

usd-cop flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Peso Colombiano

3,202.24
COP
Patrocinado
+17.4200
+0.55%
14 oct, 16:14 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 16:09 Oct 14, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 3201.6
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Spot Siguiente3,085.453,318.893,202.175,700.00
Un Mes3,102.103,335.823,218.96173,600.00
Dos Meses3,120.753,355.353,238.05364,500.00
Tres Meses3,144.863,379.583,262.22606,200.00
Seis Meses3,207.893,444.113,326.001,244,000.00
Nueve Meses3,274.243,512.463,393.351,917,500.00
Un Año3,347.743,585.963,466.852,652,500.00
Anuncio