Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/KWD
usd-kwd flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Dinar Kuwaiti
0.31038
KWD
Patrocinado
+0.00019
+0.06%
22 oct, 20:56 UTC
Abierto

Tasas a Futuro de USD/KWD

Desde: 20:56 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 0.310381
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno0.309440.311370.310410.25000
Mañana Siguiente0.309290.312070.310683.00000
Spot Siguiente0.309440.311370.310410.25000
Una Semana0.309690.311970.310834.50000
Un Mes0.309990.313270.3116312.5000
Dos Meses0.310490.314770.3126322.5000
Tres Meses0.308990.313770.3113810.0000
Seis Meses0.312490.317270.3148845.0000
Nueve Meses0.311990.322770.3173870.0000
Un Año0.311990.323770.3178875.0000
Dos Años0.301990.321270.3116312.5000
Tres Años0.286990.308770.29788-125.000
Cuatro Años0.256990.298770.27788-325.000
Cinco Años0.236990.288770.26288-475.000
Siete Años0.180990.252770.21688-935.000
Diez Años0.310990.337770.32438140.000
Anuncio