Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/SGD

usd-sgd flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Dolar Singapurense

1.28037
SGD
Patrocinado
+0.00056
+0.04%
08 oct, 4:43 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 04:41 Oct 08, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 1.28039
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno1.280251.280361.28030-0.80500
Mañana Siguiente1.280031.280151.28009-2.94000
Spot Siguiente1.280241.280371.28031-0.80000
Una Semana1.279741.279881.27981-5.75000
Dos Semanas1.279141.279291.27922-11.7000
Tres Semanas1.278551.278701.27862-17.6400
Un Mes1.277711.277861.27779-26.0000
Dos Meses1.275111.275281.27520-51.9000
Tres Meses1.272411.272581.27250-78.9000
Cuatro Meses1.269321.269541.26943-109.545
Cinco Meses1.266871.267131.26700-133.850
Seis Meses1.264171.264501.26434-160.500
Siete Meses1.261271.261691.26148-189.085
Ocho Meses1.258091.258611.25835-220.385
Nueve Meses1.255181.255791.25549-249.000
Diez Meses1.252121.252761.25244-279.450
Once Meses1.249091.249751.24942-309.680
Un Año1.246171.246851.24651-338.745
Dos Años1.211531.215201.21336-670.245
Tres Años1.181211.185321.18326-971.240
Cuatro Años1.153181.158301.15574-1,246.45
Cinco Años1.125941.132051.12900-1,513.89
Anuncio