Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/VND

usd-vnd flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Dong

25,861.50
VND
Patrocinado
-11.5000
-0.04%
16 oct, 2:45 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 02:45 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 25861.5
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Spot Siguiente25,686.0026,040.0025,863.0015,000.00
Una Semana25,720.0026,023.0025,871.50100,000.00
Dos Semanas25,735.0026,024.0025,879.50180,000.00
Tres Semanas25,751.0026,026.0025,888.50270,000.00
Un Mes25,775.0026,028.0025,901.50400,000.00
Dos Meses25,915.0025,998.0025,956.50950,000.00
Tres Meses25,960.0026,083.0026,021.501,600,000.00
Cuatro Meses26,002.0026,152.0026,077.002,155,000.00
Cinco Meses25,706.0026,581.0026,143.502,820,000.00
Seis Meses25,695.0026,698.0026,196.503,350,000.00
Siete Meses25,708.0026,794.0026,251.003,895,000.00
Ocho Meses25,721.0026,895.0026,308.004,465,000.00
Nueve Meses25,733.0026,986.0026,359.504,980,000.00
Diez Meses25,745.0027,083.0026,414.005,525,000.00
Once Meses25,758.0027,180.0026,469.006,075,000.00
Un Año25,770.0027,273.0026,521.506,600,000.00
Dos Años26,242.0028,122.0027,182.0013,205,000.00
Anuncio