Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Yen

157.636
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.35100
-0.22%
15 oct, 1:38 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 01:33 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 157.64
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno157.627157.629157.628-1.22000
Mañana Siguiente157.602157.605157.603-3.65000
Spot Siguiente157.627157.629157.628-1.22150
Una Semana157.553157.556157.554-8.56950
Dos Semanas157.463157.466157.465-17.5140
Tres Semanas157.376157.379157.377-26.2535
Un Mes157.251157.254157.253-38.7310
Dos Meses156.839156.843156.841-79.9365
Tres Meses156.446156.452156.449-119.100
Cuatro Meses156.053156.063156.058-158.247
Cinco Meses155.695155.708155.702-193.837
Seis Meses155.295155.313155.304-233.625
Siete Meses154.908154.932154.920-271.991
Ocho Meses154.485154.516154.500-313.954
Nueve Meses154.113154.150154.131-350.893
Diez Meses153.739153.779153.759-388.102
Once Meses153.327153.372153.350-429.044
Un Año152.977153.025153.001-463.874
Dos Años148.751148.859148.805-883.500
Tres Años144.999145.101145.050-1,259.00
Cuatro Años141.659141.811141.735-1,590.50
Cinco Años138.639138.841138.740-1,890.00
Seis Años135.819136.121135.970-2,167.00
Siete Años133.239133.641133.440-2,420.00
Diez Años126.689127.391127.040-3,060.00
Anuncio