Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Yen
156.864
JPY
Patrocinado
+0.31700
+0.20%
23 oct, 20:59 UTC
Cerrado

Tasas a Futuro de USD/JPY

Desde: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 156.865
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno156.824156.835156.830-3.54000
Mañana Siguiente156.848156.858156.853-1.20450
Spot Siguiente156.847156.858156.853-1.21400
Una Semana156.758156.772156.765-9.99200
Dos Semanas156.684156.699156.691-17.3885
Tres Semanas156.597156.613156.605-26.0435
Un Mes156.474156.487156.481-38.4205
Dos Meses156.076156.092156.084-78.0885
Tres Meses155.668155.694155.681-118.384
Cuatro Meses155.289155.321155.305-155.998
Cinco Meses154.896154.934154.915-194.998
Seis Meses154.523154.568154.545-231.976
Siete Meses154.139154.191154.165-269.972
Ocho Meses153.732153.792153.762-310.335
Nueve Meses153.362153.430153.396-346.910
Diez Meses152.976153.050153.013-385.222
Once Meses152.589152.669152.629-423.579
Un Año152.215152.301152.258-460.741
Dos Años147.971148.156148.064-880.123
Tres Años144.170144.280144.225-1,264.00
Cuatro Años140.840141.050140.945-1,592.00
Cinco Años137.810138.020137.915-1,895.00
Seis Años135.000135.210135.105-2,176.00
Siete Años132.430132.640132.535-2,433.00
Diez Años125.760125.970125.865-3,100.00
Anuncio