Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Yen

158.170
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.01500
-0.01%
12 oct, 1:47 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 01:45 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 158.157
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno158.107158.110158.109-4.79000
Mañana Siguiente158.143158.146158.144-1.23000
Spot Siguiente158.142158.147158.144-1.23350
Una Semana158.065158.076158.070-8.61200
Dos Semanas157.976157.992157.984-17.2175
Tres Semanas157.885157.904157.894-26.2075
Un Mes157.740157.751157.746-41.0850
Dos Meses157.383157.401157.392-76.4415
Tres Meses156.947156.991156.969-118.751
Cuatro Meses156.523156.582156.553-160.400
Cinco Meses156.172156.246156.209-194.738
Seis Meses155.774155.865155.820-233.669
Siete Meses155.377155.486155.432-272.471
Ocho Meses154.966155.095155.031-312.583
Nueve Meses154.568154.716154.642-351.454
Diez Meses154.144154.309154.227-392.984
Once Meses153.773153.953153.863-429.363
Un Año153.385153.580153.482-467.407
Dos Años148.934149.377149.155-900.113
Tres Años145.175145.278145.226-1,293.00
Cuatro Años141.755141.908141.832-1,632.50
Cinco Años138.665138.868138.767-1,939.00
Seis Años135.775136.078135.927-2,223.00
Siete Años133.135133.538133.337-2,482.00
Diez Años126.425127.128126.776-3,138.00
Anuncio