Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Yen
157.687
JPY
Patrocinado
+0.15200
+0.10%
27 oct, 3:08 UTC
Abierto

Tasas a Futuro de USD/JPY

Desde: 03:05 Oct 27, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 157.704
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno157.688157.695157.692-1.19000
Mañana Siguiente157.688157.695157.692-1.19000
Spot Siguiente157.688157.695157.691-1.22150
Una Semana157.611157.619157.615-8.81950
Dos Semanas157.524157.533157.528-17.5095
Tres Semanas157.437157.446157.441-26.2265
Un Mes157.300157.308157.304-39.9335
Dos Meses156.924156.934156.929-77.4395
Tres Meses156.505156.520156.513-119.097
Cuatro Meses156.150156.168156.159-154.459
Cinco Meses155.756155.777155.766-193.705
Seis Meses155.344155.369155.356-234.725
Siete Meses154.984155.012154.998-270.532
Ocho Meses154.575154.607154.591-311.214
Nueve Meses154.193154.229154.211-349.243
Diez Meses153.791153.830153.811-389.292
Once Meses153.415153.457153.436-426.765
Un Año153.040153.085153.063-464.099
Dos Años148.819148.914148.866-883.707
Tres Años145.140145.247145.194-1,251.00
Cuatro Años141.820141.977141.898-1,580.50
Cinco Años138.800139.007138.903-1,880.00
Seis Años135.980136.287136.134-2,157.00
Siete Años133.400133.807133.604-2,410.00
Diez Años126.740127.447127.094-3,061.00
Anuncio