Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
Dolar Estadounidense / Yen
157.337
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.47900
-0.30%
30 oct, 3:06 UTC
Abierto

Tasas a Futuro de USD/JPY

Desde: 03:06 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 157.36
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno157.321157.328157.324-3.60000
Mañana Siguiente157.332157.339157.336-2.47000
Spot Siguiente157.344157.352157.348-1.22650
Una Semana157.257157.268157.262-9.80750
Dos Semanas157.182157.196157.189-17.1590
Tres Semanas157.095157.111157.103-25.7405
Un Mes156.985156.998156.991-36.9375
Dos Meses156.562156.581156.571-78.9230
Tres Meses156.170156.209156.189-117.116
Cuatro Meses155.820155.870155.845-151.570
Cinco Meses155.416155.480155.448-191.263
Seis Meses155.028155.106155.067-229.323
Siete Meses154.669154.760154.715-264.597
Ocho Meses154.269154.377154.323-303.726
Nueve Meses153.916154.038153.977-338.346
Diez Meses153.507153.643153.575-378.569
Once Meses153.178153.326153.252-410.854
Un Año152.810152.970152.890-447.010
Dos Años148.722149.082148.902-845.869
Tres Años145.317145.424145.370-1,199.00
Cuatro Años142.077142.234142.155-1,520.50
Cinco Años139.107139.314139.210-1,815.00
Seis Años136.287136.594136.440-2,092.00
Siete Años133.697134.104133.900-2,346.00
Diez Años126.977127.684127.330-3,003.00
Anuncio