Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Yen

158.223
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.06900
-0.04%
21 oct, 2:26 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 02:24 Oct 21, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 158.235
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno158.220158.227158.224-1.18000
Mañana Siguiente158.220158.227158.223-1.21000
Spot Siguiente158.195158.203158.199-3.64000
Una Semana158.146158.154158.150-8.56000
Dos Semanas158.057158.065158.061-17.4760
Tres Semanas157.969157.977157.973-26.2245
Un Mes157.831157.839157.835-40.0095
Dos Meses157.455157.464157.459-77.6320
Tres Meses157.008157.020157.014-122.161
Cuatro Meses156.622156.637156.629-160.615
Cinco Meses156.271156.291156.281-195.452
Seis Meses155.863155.887155.875-236.034
Siete Meses155.453155.483155.468-276.730
Ocho Meses155.057155.093155.075-316.083
Nueve Meses154.660154.703154.681-355.416
Diez Meses154.262154.309154.285-395.031
Once Meses153.849153.901153.875-436.043
Un Año153.451153.506153.479-475.674
Dos Años149.112149.229149.171-906.475
Tres Años145.302145.409145.355-1,288.00
Cuatro Años141.892142.049141.970-1,626.50
Cinco Años138.802139.009138.905-1,933.00
Seis Años135.882136.189136.035-2,220.00
Siete Años133.282133.689133.485-2,475.00
Diez Años126.562127.269126.915-3,132.00
Anuncio