Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dolar Estadounidense / Yen

158.005
JPY
Patrocinado
-0.03300
-0.02%
16 oct, 21:59 UTC
Cerrado

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 21:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 158.005
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno157.963157.974157.969-3.65000
Mañana Siguiente157.987157.997157.992-1.27050
Spot Siguiente157.987157.998157.993-1.23450
Una Semana157.912157.925157.919-8.60700
Dos Semanas157.810157.825157.817-18.7675
Tres Semanas157.735157.751157.743-26.2325
Un Mes157.612157.625157.618-38.6755
Dos Meses157.212157.228157.220-78.4700
Tres Meses156.800156.826156.813-119.174
Cuatro Meses156.377156.410156.394-161.131
Cinco Meses156.003156.042156.023-198.219
Seis Meses155.639155.684155.662-234.346
Siete Meses155.249155.301155.275-273.004
Ocho Meses154.835154.895154.865-314.013
Nueve Meses154.460154.528154.494-351.065
Diez Meses154.070154.145154.108-389.750
Once Meses153.668153.749153.708-429.690
Un Año153.303153.390153.347-465.837
Dos Años149.083149.268149.176-882.943
Tres Años145.310145.420145.365-1,264.00
Cuatro Años142.020142.230142.125-1,588.00
Cinco Años139.110139.320139.215-1,879.00
Seis Años136.380136.590136.485-2,152.00
Siete Años133.910134.120134.015-2,399.00
Diez Años127.610127.820127.715-3,029.00
Anuncio