Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Corona Noruega / Dolar Australiano

0.15254
AUD
Patrocinado
+0.00001
+0.01%
16 oct, 2:11 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 02:10 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 0.152536
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Nocturno0.152500.152570.152540.00150
Mañana Siguiente0.152500.152570.15254-0.00850
Spot Siguiente0.152500.152570.152540.00200
Una Semana0.152500.152570.152540.01750
Dos Semanas0.152500.152580.152540.03900
Tres Semanas0.152510.152580.152540.07100
Un Mes0.152510.152580.152550.10200
Dos Meses0.152520.152600.152560.21700
Tres Meses0.152530.152610.152570.35850
Cuatro Meses0.152540.152620.152580.41250
Cinco Meses0.152540.152630.152580.46850
Seis Meses0.152540.152630.152590.51550
Siete Meses0.152550.152650.152600.63300
Ocho Meses0.152560.152650.152610.68550
Nueve Meses0.152550.152660.152610.71550
Diez Meses0.152560.152680.152620.84750
Once Meses0.152580.152700.152641.01050
Un Año0.152570.152700.152640.99200
Dos Años0.152500.152780.152641.06550
Anuncio