Saltar al contenido principal
Anuncio
Anuncio

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Yuan Chino Extracontinental

7.48025
CNH
Patrocinado
-0.01840
-0.25%
12 oct, 15:01 UTC
Abierto

Profile & Statistics

Desde: 14:58 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Tipo de Cambio Spot: 7.48015
VencimientoCompra
Venta
Media
Puntos
Spot Siguiente7.477857.480587.47921-9.35500
Una Semana7.477307.479747.47852-16.2900
Un Mes7.471587.474287.47293-72.1950
Dos Meses7.463387.467447.46541-147.370
Tres Meses7.455107.459297.45720-229.540
Seis Meses7.429107.434107.43160-485.500
Nueve Meses7.408807.413707.41125-689.000
Un Año7.365907.372507.36920-1,109.50
Anuncio